Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gora Darazavmandvkh

Map of Gora Darazavmandvkh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Daraz Aw Mandah,De Daraz Aw Mandeh,De Darāz Āw Māndah,Gora Darazavmandvkh,شيلۀ آبٔ دراز,Ḏe Ḏaṟāz Aw Mānḏeh, Gora Darazavmandvkh

Gora Darazavmandvkh

Welcome to the Gora Darazavmandvkh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Darazavmandvkh. See Gora Darazavmandvkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Darazavmandvkh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Darazavmandvkh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:54
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Gora Darazavmandvkh
Places near Gora Darazavmandvkh

Online Dating

Gora Darazavmandvkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Darazavmandvkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Darazavmandvkh, Afghanistan