-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tiray Ghar

Map of Tiray Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ajrum,Ajrum Ghar,Ajrum Ghār,Ajṟum,Ajṟum Ghar,Gora Adzhrumgar,Gory Tiraygar,Teray Ghar,Tiray Ghar,Tiṟay Ghar,اجرم,اجرم غر,تړی غر,کوۀ اجرم,کوۀ اَجرُم,کوۀ تری,کوۀ تِرَی, Tiṟay Ghar

Tiray Ghar

Welcome to the Tiray Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tiṟay Ghar. See Tiray Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tiṟay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tiray Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.12804/65.99612
  • Altitude: 1281 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:09
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Tiray Ghar
  •  
Places near Tiray Ghar

Online Dating

Tiray Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tiray Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tiray Ghar, Afghanistan