-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Razvaliny Dzhandadkalay

Map of Razvaliny Dzhandadkalay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvaliny Dzhandadkalay,قریۀ جانداد (خرابه), Razvaliny Dzhandadkalay

Razvaliny Dzhandadkalay

Welcome to the Razvaliny Dzhandadkalay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Razvaliny Dzhandadkalay. See Razvaliny Dzhandadkalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Razvaliny Dzhandadkalay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Razvaliny Dzhandadkalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.22306/66.23944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:43
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Razvaliny Dzhandadkalay
  •  
Places near Razvaliny Dzhandadkalay

Online Dating

Razvaliny Dzhandadkalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Razvaliny Dzhandadkalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Razvaliny Dzhandadkalay, Afghanistan