-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nazar Chinah

Map of Nazar Chinah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nazar Chinah,Nazar Cineh,Nazar Činěh,Naz̧ar Chīnah,Rodnik Nazarchina,نظر چینه,چشمۀ نضر, Naz̧ar Chīnah

Nazar Chinah

Welcome to the Nazar Chinah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naz̧ar Chīnah. See Nazar Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naz̧ar Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nazar Chinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.2378/65.90506
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Nazar Chinah
  •  
Places near Nazar Chinah
Nāwah (0.7 km) Khartīzak (1.7 km) Yatīmān (2.7 km) Safi (2.9 km) Khinjakak (3.1 km) Lwaṟ Shālizār (3.2 km) Duab (3.3 km) Nāwah-e Sharqī (3.8 km) Bāzêk (4.2 km) Tangay (4.3 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Shālizār (4.9 km) Bilōy Sang (5.1 km) Siyāh Zamīn (5.4 km) Takhmak (6 km) Gumbad (6.1 km) Khushk Kōl (6.4 km) Gardanah (7.4 km) Khāl Bilāgh (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Nazar Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nazar Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazar Chinah, Afghanistan