Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sar Ab Nawah

Map of Sar Ab Nawah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rodnik Sarabnava,Sar Ab Nawah,Sar Āb Nāwah,Sarab Nawa,Saṟāb Nāwa,srab nawh,سر آب ناوه,سراب ناوه, Sar Āb Nāwah

Sar Ab Nawah

Welcome to the Sar Ab Nawah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Āb Nāwah. See Sar Ab Nawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Āb Nāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sar Ab Nawah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:43
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Sar Ab Nawah
Places near Sar Ab Nawah

Online Dating

Sar Ab Nawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Ab Nawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Ab Nawah, Afghanistan