-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Wangeh Mandeh

Map of Wangeh Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vangamandekh,Wangeh Mandah,Wangeh Mandeh,Wāngeh Māndah,Wāngeh Mānḏeh,Wāngêh Māndêh,shylh wagnh,شیلهٔ واگنه,وانگه مانده, Wāngêh Māndêh

Wangeh Mandeh

Welcome to the Wangeh Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wāngêh Māndêh. See Wangeh Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wāngêh Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wangeh Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23866/65.99403
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:03
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Wangeh Mandeh
  •  
Places near Wangeh Mandeh
Khishpal (0.8 km) Khāl Bilāgh (1.2 km) Chinār (2.1 km) Manu (3.4 km) Bāgh Dê Srah (3.5 km) Siyāh Zamīn (3.8 km) Bilōy Sang (4.9 km) Tambakōl (5.1 km) Nāwah-e Sharqī (5.8 km) Lwaṟ Shālizār (6.7 km) Mīāndz Kêlay (7.1 km) Bārīkī (7.2 km) Sūrōgh (7.2 km) Dībā Kêlay (7.3 km) Bāzêk (7.4 km) Khinjakak (7.5 km) Chākūl (7.6 km) Duab (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Wangeh Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wangeh Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wangeh Mandeh, Afghanistan