-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nol

Map of Nol Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nol,Nul,Nōl,Nūl,نول, Nōl

Nol

Welcome to the Nol google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nōl. See Nol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19824/65.81338
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:36
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Nol
  •  
Places near Nol

Online Dating

Nol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nol, Afghanistan