-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gerbakol

Map of Gerbakol Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerbakol,Gerbakowl,Gerbakōl,Gerbākowl,Gêṟbakōl,grbakwl,گرباکول,گړبکول, Gêṟbakōl

Gerbakol

Welcome to the Gerbakol google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gêṟbakōl. See Gerbakol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gêṟbakōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gerbakol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.12968/65.92384
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:46
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Gerbakol
  •  
Places near Gerbakol
Zangitān (0.3 km) Gêṟbakōl (0.4 km) Amīn Khān (0.8 km) Muḩammad ‘Alī (2.9 km) Kārēzak (4.2 km) Lwaṟ Kundalān (4.6 km) Kundêlān (4.6 km) Gardanah (4.7 km) Quddūs (4.7 km) Baydullāh (4.7 km) Shīnkay (4.8 km) Showkal (5 km) Chahārbang (5 km) Shêlē (5 km) Surkh Sang (5.1 km) Gumbaz (5.7 km) Khushk Kōl (5.7 km) Girnay (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Gerbakol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gerbakol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gerbakol, Afghanistan