-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kajur

Map of Kajur Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadzhur,Kajur,Kajūr,کجور, Kajūr

Kajur

Welcome to the Kajur google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajūr. See Kajur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kajur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.27888/65.92944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Kajur
  •  
Places near Kajur

Online Dating

Kajur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kajur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kajur, Afghanistan