-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Baba Sahib Tape

Map of De Baba Sahib Tape Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Baba Saheb Tape,De Baba Saheb Tappeh,De Baba Sahib Tape,De Bābā Şāḩeb Tappeh,Dê Bābā Şāḩib Tapē,تپۀ بابا صاحب,د بابا صاحب تپې,Ḏe Bābā Şāḩeb Tapē, Dê Bābā Şāḩib Tapē

De Baba Sahib Tape

Welcome to the De Baba Sahib Tape google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Bābā Şāḩib Tapē. See De Baba Sahib Tape photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Bābā Şāḩib Tapē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Baba Sahib Tape
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.99324/65.9835
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:26
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near De Baba Sahib Tape
  •  
Places near De Baba Sahib Tape
Baba-Sakhibkarez (1.4 km) Khadīrzaī (2.3 km) Mālmand Chīnah (2.7 km) Dēlak Bābā (3 km) Māzullāh (3.3 km) Dēlak (3.3 km) Lōy Kārēz (3.6 km) Dēwāl Jōy (3.6 km) Naray (3.6 km) Muḩammad Na‘īm Kêlay (3.7 km) Dēlak-e Pā’īn (3.8 km) Nāşir (3.8 km) Yārdād Kêlay (3.9 km) Shamālī ‘Alīzaī (4.1 km) Nimakaī (4.1 km) Chaman (4.2 km) Junūbī ‘Alīzaī (4.4 km) Safēdak (4.5 km)

Online Dating

De Baba Sahib Tape Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Baba Sahib Tape, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Baba Sahib Tape, Afghanistan