-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Muhammad Na`im Kelay

Map of Muhammad Na`im Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Na`im Kalay,Moḩammad Na‘īm Kalay,Muhammad Na`im Kelay,Muḩammad Na‘īm Kêlay,قريۀ محمد نعيم,محمد نعیم کلی, Muḩammad Na‘īm Kêlay

Muhammad Na`im Kelay

Welcome to the Muhammad Na`im Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Na‘īm Kêlay. See Muhammad Na`im Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Na‘īm Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Muhammad Na`im Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.99985/65.94556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:28
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Muhammad Na`im Kelay
  •  
Places near Muhammad Na`im Kelay

Online Dating

Muhammad Na`im Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Na`im Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Na`im Kelay, Afghanistan