-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Salaziarat

Map of Salaziarat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salaziarat,Saleh Ziarat,Saleh Zyarat,Salih Ziarat,zyart salh,Şāleḩ Zyāṟat,Şāleḩ Zīārat,Şāliḩ Zīārat,زيارتٔ صالح,صالح زیارت, Salaziarat

Salaziarat

Welcome to the Salaziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Salaziarat. See Salaziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Salaziarat area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Salaziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.98282/65.95761
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:56
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Salaziarat
  •  
Places near Salaziarat

Online Dating

Salaziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Salaziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salaziarat, Afghanistan