-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kharnay

Map of Kharnay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharnay,Khaṟnay,خرنی, Kharnay

Kharnay

Welcome to the Kharnay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharnay. See Kharnay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharnay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kharnay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.94999/65.98494
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:33
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Kharnay
  •  
Places near Kharnay
Kharnay (0 km) Khūgīānī (0.3 km) Barlās (0.5 km) Shādah (0.8 km) Chaman (0.9 km) Yārdād Kêlay (1.2 km) Dēwāl Jōy (1.6 km) Junūbī ‘Alīzaī (1.6 km) Shamālī ‘Alīzaī (1.8 km) Dēlak-e Pā’īn (1.9 km) Sarwar Jān Kêlay (2.3 km) Dēlak (2.4 km) Ḩājī Karīmdād (2.4 km) Pāyāb Kêlay (2.8 km) Mālmand Chīnah (2.9 km) Dēlak Bābā (3.1 km) Khwājahzā’ī (3.2 km) Khadīrzaī (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Kharnay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharnay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharnay, Afghanistan