-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ibrahim Tangai

Map of Ibrahim Tangai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ebrahim Tangay,Ebṟāhīm Tangay,Ibrahim Tangai,Ibrāhīm Tangaī,tngy abrahym,ابراهیم تنگی,تنگئ ابراهيم, Ibrāhīm Tangaī

Ibrahim Tangai

Welcome to the Ibrahim Tangai google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ibrāhīm Tangaī. See Ibrahim Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ibrāhīm Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ibrahim Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.83322/65.77733
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:05
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Ibrahim Tangai
  •  
Places near Ibrahim Tangai

Online Dating

Ibrahim Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ibrahim Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ibrahim Tangai, Afghanistan