-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Sarah Karez

Map of De Sarah Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sara Karez,De Sara Kariz,De Sara Kārīz,De Sarah Karez,Dê Sarah Kārēz,karyz srh,د سره کارېز,كاريزٔ سره,Ḏe Saṟa Kāṟēz, Dê Sarah Kārēz

De Sarah Karez

Welcome to the De Sarah Karez google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Sarah Kārēz. See De Sarah Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Sarah Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Sarah Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.94775/65.85652
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:17
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near De Sarah Karez
  •  
Places near De Sarah Karez

Online Dating

De Sarah Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Sarah Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Sarah Karez, Afghanistan