-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tor Ghreh Laman

Map of Tor Ghreh Laman Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Ghreh Laman,Tur Ghreh Laman,Tōr Ghrêh Laman,Tōṟ Ghṟeh Laman,Tūṟ Ghṟēh Laman,تور غره لمن, Tōr Ghrêh Laman

Tor Ghreh Laman

Welcome to the Tor Ghreh Laman google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Ghrêh Laman. See Tor Ghreh Laman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Ghrêh Laman area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tor Ghreh Laman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.28624/66.45315
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:23
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Tor Ghreh Laman
  •  
Places near Tor Ghreh Laman

Online Dating

Tor Ghreh Laman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Ghreh Laman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Ghreh Laman, Afghanistan