-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Koh-e Piaz Kol

Map of Koh-e Piaz Kol Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora P'yazkul',Gora P’yazkul’,Koh-e Piaz Kol,Kohe Pyaz Kol,Kohe Pyāz Kōl,Kuh-e Piaz Kowl,Kōh-e Pīāz Kōl,Kūh-e Pīāz Kowl,کوه پیاز کول, Kōh-e Pīāz Kōl

Koh-e Piaz Kol

Welcome to the Koh-e Piaz Kol google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pīāz Kōl. See Koh-e Piaz Kol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pīāz Kōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Piaz Kol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.18905/65.4856
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:47
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Koh-e Piaz Kol
  •  
Places near Koh-e Piaz Kol

Online Dating

Koh-e Piaz Kol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Piaz Kol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Piaz Kol, Afghanistan