-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tapah-ye Bad Asya

Map of Tapah-ye Bad Asya Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Badasya,Tapa-i-Bāḏāsyā,Tapah-ye Bad Asya,Tapah-ye Bād Āsyā,Tappeh-ye Badasya,Tappeh-ye Bādāsyā,تپه باد آسیا,تپۀ باد آسيا, Tapah-ye Bād Āsyā

Tapah-ye Bad Asya

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Bad Asya google satellite map! This mound(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Bād Āsyā. See Tapah-ye Bad Asya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Bād Āsyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tapah-ye Bad Asya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mound(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.60494/65.85261
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:04
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Bad Asya
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Bad Asya

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Bad Asya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Bad Asya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Bad Asya, Afghanistan