-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Qandahar Baynulmilali Hawa'i Dagar

Map of De Qandahar Baynulmilali Hawa'i Dagar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Afghanestan Baynulmelali Hawa'i Dagar,De Afghanistan Baynulmilali Hawa'i Dagar,De Qandahar Baynulmelali Hawa'i Dagar,De Qandahar Baynulmilali Hawa'i Dagar,Dê Afghānistān Baynulmilalī Hawā’ī Ḏagar,Dê Qandahār Baynulmilalī Hawā’ī Ḏagar,Kandahar,Kandahar Airfield,Kandahār,Kandahār Airfield,maydani hawayyi kandahar,mydan hwayy kndhar,د افغانستان بینلمللی هوائی ډگر,د قندهار بینلمللی هوائی ډگر,ميدانٔ هوائئ كندهار,مَیدَنِ هَوائیِ كَندَهار,Ḏe Afghānestān Baynulmelali Hawā’i Dagaṟ,Ḏe Qanḏahāṟ Baynulmelali Hawā’i Dagaṟ, Dê Qandahār Baynulmilalī Hawā’ī Ḏagar

De Qandahar Baynulmilali Hawa'i Dagar

Welcome to the De Qandahar Baynulmilali Hawa'i Dagar google satellite map! This airfield is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Qandahār Baynulmilalī Hawā’ī Ḏagar. See De Qandahar Baynulmilali Hawa'i Dagar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Qandahār Baynulmilalī Hawā’ī Ḏagar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Qandahar Baynulmilali Hawa'i Dagar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: airfield
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.50736/65.85035
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:21
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near De Qandahar Baynulmilali Hawa'i Dagar
  •  
Places near De Qandahar Baynulmilali Hawa'i Dagar

Online Dating

De Qandahar Baynulmilali Hawa'i Dagar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Qandahar Baynulmilali Hawa'i Dagar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Qandahar Baynulmilali Hawa'i Dagar, Afghanistan