-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ta`mir-e Maidan-e Hawa'i Kuhnah

Map of Ta`mir-e Maidan-e Hawa'i Kuhnah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ta'mire Maydane Hawa'i Kuhna,Ta'mirey Maydane Hawa'i,Ta`mir-e Maidan-e Hawa'i Kuhnah,Ta‘mīr-e Maīdān-e Hawā’ī Kuhnah,Ta’mīrey Maydāne Hawā’i,Ta’mīṟe Mayḏāne Hawā’ī Kuhna,تعمیر میدان هوائی کهنه,ميدانٔ هوائئ تءميری, Ta‘mīr-e Maīdān-e Hawā’ī Kuhnah

Ta`mir-e Maidan-e Hawa'i Kuhnah

Welcome to the Ta`mir-e Maidan-e Hawa'i Kuhnah google satellite map! This building(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ta‘mīr-e Maīdān-e Hawā’ī Kuhnah. See Ta`mir-e Maidan-e Hawa'i Kuhnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ta‘mīr-e Maīdān-e Hawā’ī Kuhnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ta`mir-e Maidan-e Hawa'i Kuhnah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: building(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.61858/65.75444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:34
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Ta`mir-e Maidan-e Hawa'i Kuhnah
  •  
Places near Ta`mir-e Maidan-e Hawa'i Kuhnah
Pīrō Kalāchah (0.9 km) Kuchnay Bālā Karz (1 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad (2 km) Amīn Kalāchah (2.3 km) Nazari (2.6 km) Lōy Bālā Karz (2.6 km) Nasiran (2.7 km) Deh-e Khwājah (2.8 km) Şafdar Kêlay (2.8 km) Khēl-e Mullā ‘Alam (2.8 km) Jarnayl Kalā (2.8 km) Shādī Deh (3.2 km) Hazim Khan (3.7 km) Trīw (3.9 km) Bakhtiyār (4.1 km) Ḩājī Rāz Muḩammad Kalāchah (4.2 km) Kulchah Khānah (4.2 km) Kandahar (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Ta`mir-e Maidan-e Hawa'i Kuhnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ta`mir-e Maidan-e Hawa'i Kuhnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ta`mir-e Maidan-e Hawa'i Kuhnah, Afghanistan