-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Zareh Tambil

Map of Zareh Tambil Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zareh Tambil,Zāreh Tambīl,Zāṟêh Tambīl,zarh tmbyl,زاره تمبيل,زاره تمبیل, Zāṟêh Tambīl

Zareh Tambil

Welcome to the Zareh Tambil google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zāṟêh Tambīl. See Zareh Tambil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zāṟêh Tambīl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zareh Tambil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.07528/65.61764
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:19
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Zareh Tambil
  •  
Places near Zareh Tambil

Online Dating

Zareh Tambil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zareh Tambil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zareh Tambil, Afghanistan