-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shekare Ghar

Map of Shekare Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shakaregar,Sakare Ghar,Shekare Ghar,Shekari Ghar,Shekarī Ghar,S̲h̲ekarē Ghar,Šakarē Ghar,Гора Шакарегар, S̲h̲ekarē Ghar

Shekare Ghar

Welcome to the Shekare Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is S̲h̲ekarē Ghar. See Shekare Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of S̲h̲ekarē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shekare Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.50722/66.29722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:02
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Shekare Ghar
  •  
Places near Shekare Ghar

Online Dating

Shekare Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shekare Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shekare Ghar, Afghanistan