Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Prang Mandeh

Map of Prang Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Prang Mandeh,Prāng Māndeh,Pṟāng Māndêh, Pṟāng Māndêh

Prang Mandeh

Welcome to the Prang Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pṟāng Māndêh. See Prang Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pṟāng Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Prang Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:35
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Prang Mandeh
Places near Prang Mandeh

Online Dating

Prang Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Prang Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Prang Mandeh, Afghanistan