Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Terwekah Mandeh

Map of Terwekah Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Terwekah Mandeh,Terweke Mandeh,Terwekē Māndeh,Têrwêkah Māndêh, Têrwêkah Māndêh

Terwekah Mandeh

Welcome to the Terwekah Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Têrwêkah Māndêh. See Terwekah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Têrwêkah Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Terwekah Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:12
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Terwekah Mandeh
Places near Terwekah Mandeh

Online Dating

Terwekah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Terwekah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Terwekah Mandeh, Afghanistan