-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Pudah Mandeh

Map of Pudah Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Puda Mandeh,Pudah Mandeh,Pudah Māndeh,Pūdah Māndêh,Pūḏa Māndeh, Pūdah Māndêh

Pudah Mandeh

Welcome to the Pudah Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pūdah Māndêh. See Pudah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pūdah Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pudah Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.55806/66.10556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:43
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Pudah Mandeh
  •  
Places near Pudah Mandeh
Dārū Khān Kêlay (18.9 km)

Online Dating

Pudah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pudah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pudah Mandeh, Afghanistan