Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Barakat Tsah

Map of Barakat Tsah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barakat Ca,Barakat Chah,Barakat Chāh,Barakat Cā,Barakat Tsah,Barakat Tsāh, Barakat Tsāh

Barakat Tsah

Welcome to the Barakat Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barakat Tsāh. See Barakat Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barakat Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Barakat Tsah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:13
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Barakat Tsah
Places near Barakat Tsah
Dārū Khān Kêlay (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Barakat Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Barakat Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barakat Tsah, Afghanistan