Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Fathullah Pati Mandeh

Map of Fathullah Pati Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fathollah Pati Mandeh,Fathullah Pati Mandeh,Fatullah Pati Mandeh,Fatullāh Pati Māndeh,Fatḩollāh Pati Māndeh,Fatḩullāh Paṯī Māndêh, Fatḩullāh Paṯī Māndêh

Fathullah Pati Mandeh

Welcome to the Fathullah Pati Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fatḩullāh Paṯī Māndêh. See Fathullah Pati Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fatḩullāh Paṯī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Fathullah Pati Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:40
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Fathullah Pati Mandeh
Places near Fathullah Pati Mandeh

Online Dating

Fathullah Pati Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Fathullah Pati Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fathullah Pati Mandeh, Afghanistan