-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khetkayan

Map of Khetkayan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khatgian,Khatgyan,Khatgyān,Khatgīān,Khetkayan,Khêṯkayān, Khêṯkayān

Khetkayan

Welcome to the Khetkayan google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khêṯkayān. See Khetkayan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khêṯkayān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khetkayan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.63/66.07722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:02
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Khetkayan
  •  
Places near Khetkayan

Online Dating

Khetkayan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khetkayan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khetkayan, Afghanistan