Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Maluh Mandeh

Map of Maluh Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malu Mandeh,Malu Māndeh,Maluh Mandeh,Maluh Māndêh, Maluh Māndêh

Maluh Mandeh

Welcome to the Maluh Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maluh Māndêh. See Maluh Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maluh Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Maluh Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:05
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Maluh Mandeh
Places near Maluh Mandeh

Online Dating

Maluh Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Maluh Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maluh Mandeh, Afghanistan