-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Sre Tsahan

Map of Sre Tsahan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Srachakhan,Sre Tsahan,Sreh Cahan,Sreh Chahan,Sreh Chāhān,Srē Tsāhān,Srěh Čāhān,Срачахан, Srē Tsāhān

Sre Tsahan

Welcome to the Sre Tsahan google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srē Tsāhān. See Sre Tsahan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srē Tsāhān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sre Tsahan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.55/66.26667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:29
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Sre Tsahan
  •  
Places near Sre Tsahan

Online Dating

Sre Tsahan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sre Tsahan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sre Tsahan, Afghanistan