-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Burj Dandah

Map of Burj Dandah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Borj Dandah,Burdzhdanda,Burj Danda,Burj Dandah,Burj Ḏanḏah,Buṟj Danda,Бурджданда, Burj Ḏanḏah

Burj Dandah

Welcome to the Burj Dandah google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Burj Ḏanḏah. See Burj Dandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Burj Ḏanḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Burj Dandah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.64083/66.27833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:00
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Burj Dandah
  •  
Places near Burj Dandah

Online Dating

Burj Dandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Burj Dandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Burj Dandah, Afghanistan