Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Khazah

Map of Khazah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khaza,Khazah, Khazah


Welcome to the Khazah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khazah. See Khazah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khazah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khazah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:06
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Khazah
Places near Khazah

Online Dating

Khazah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khazah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khazah, Afghanistan