Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Shadi Indzer

Map of Shadi Indzer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadi Enjer,Shadi Anjir,Shadi Indzer,Shadiingar,Shādī Anjīr,Shādī Indzêr,Šādi Enjěr,Шадиингар, Shādī Indzêr

Shadi Indzer

Welcome to the Shadi Indzer google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shādī Indzêr. See Shadi Indzer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shādī Indzêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shadi Indzer
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:03
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Shadi Indzer
Places near Shadi Indzer

Online Dating

Shadi Indzer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shadi Indzer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shadi Indzer, Afghanistan