Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Haji Mandeh

Map of Haji Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Mandeh,Hajji Mandeh,Hājī Māndeh,Ḩājjī Māndeh,Ḩājī Māndêh, Ḩājī Māndêh

Haji Mandeh

Welcome to the Haji Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Māndêh. See Haji Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Haji Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:01
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Haji Mandeh
Places near Haji Mandeh

Online Dating

Haji Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Mandeh, Afghanistan