-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nari Potay Mandeh

Map of Nari Potay Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nari Potay Mandeh,Nari Pott Mandeh,Nari Powtt Mandeh,Nari Powtt Māndeh,Nari Pōtt Māndeh,Narī Pōṯay Māndêh, Narī Pōṯay Māndêh

Nari Potay Mandeh

Welcome to the Nari Potay Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Narī Pōṯay Māndêh. See Nari Potay Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Narī Pōṯay Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nari Potay Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.68722/66.17222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:00
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Nari Potay Mandeh
  •  
Places near Nari Potay Mandeh

Online Dating

Nari Potay Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nari Potay Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nari Potay Mandeh, Afghanistan