Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Iskan Kan Tanah

Map of Iskan Kan Tanah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Eskan Kan Tana,Eskan Kan Tanah,Eskān Kān Tāna,Eskān Kān Tānah,Iskan Kan Tanah,Iskān Kān Tāṉah, Iskān Kān Tāṉah

Iskan Kan Tanah

Welcome to the Iskan Kan Tanah google satellite map! This border post is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Iskān Kān Tāṉah. See Iskan Kan Tanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Iskān Kān Tāṉah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Iskan Kan Tanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: border post
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:43
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Iskan Kan Tanah
Places near Iskan Kan Tanah

Online Dating

Iskan Kan Tanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Iskan Kan Tanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Iskan Kan Tanah, Afghanistan