-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Loy Wet

Map of Loy Wet Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loj-Vut,Loy Wet,Loy Wut,Loy-Vut,Luy Wut,Lōy Wut,Lōy Wêt,Lūy Wut,Лой-Вут, Lōy Wêt

Loy Wet

Welcome to the Loy Wet google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Wêt. See Loy Wet photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Wêt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Loy Wet
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.705/66.29917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:37
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Loy Wet
  •  
Places near Loy Wet

Online Dating

Loy Wet Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Wet, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Wet, Afghanistan