-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Chughak Ghar

Map of Chughak Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chughak Ghar,Chūghak Ghar,Cughak Ghar,Cūghak Ghar, Chūghak Ghar

Chughak Ghar

Welcome to the Chughak Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chūghak Ghar. See Chughak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chūghak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Chughak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.75361/66.00861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:16
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Chughak Ghar
  •  
Places near Chughak Ghar

Online Dating

Chughak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chughak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chughak Ghar, Afghanistan