-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Hajji Kazakay

Map of Hajji Kazakay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Kazakay,Hajji Kazakay,Hājī Kazakay,Ḩājjī Kazakay, Ḩājjī Kazakay

Hajji Kazakay

Welcome to the Hajji Kazakay google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājjī Kazakay. See Hajji Kazakay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājjī Kazakay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Hajji Kazakay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.78222/66.12556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:55
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Hajji Kazakay
  •  
Places near Hajji Kazakay

Online Dating

Hajji Kazakay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hajji Kazakay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hajji Kazakay, Afghanistan