-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Yakah Khak Tanah

Map of Yakah Khak Tanah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yakah Khak Tanah,Yakah Khāk Tānah,Yakakhak Tana,Yakakhak Tanah,Yakakhāk Tānah,Yakakhāk Ṯāṉa, Yakah Khāk Tānah

Yakah Khak Tanah

Welcome to the Yakah Khak Tanah google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakah Khāk Tānah. See Yakah Khak Tanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakah Khāk Tānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Yakah Khak Tanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.74694/66.24222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:55
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Yakah Khak Tanah
  •  

Online Dating

Yakah Khak Tanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakah Khak Tanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakah Khak Tanah, Afghanistan