-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Abdolhaq Nawer

Map of `Abdolhaq Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolodec Abdul'khaknavar,Kolodets Abdul'khaknavar,Kolodets Abdul’khaknavar,`Abdolhaq Nawer,`Abdulhaq Nawĕr,Колодец Абдульхакнавар,‘Abdolḩaq Nāwer,‘Abḏulhaq Nāwĕṟ, ‘Abdolḩaq Nāwer

`Abdolhaq Nawer

Welcome to the `Abdolhaq Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdolḩaq Nāwer. See `Abdolhaq Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdolḩaq Nāwer area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Abdolhaq Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.77111/66.29806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:12
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near `Abdolhaq Nawer
  •  
Places near `Abdolhaq Nawer

Online Dating

`Abdolhaq Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdolhaq Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdolhaq Nawer, Afghanistan