Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Muhammad Sayyid Shelah

Map of Muhammad Sayyid Shelah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammad Sayed Sela,Mohammad Seyyed Shelah,Moḩammad Seyyed Shēlah,Muhammad Sayyid Shelah,Muḩammad Sayyid Shēlah, Muḩammad Sayyid Shēlah

Muhammad Sayyid Shelah

Welcome to the Muhammad Sayyid Shelah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Sayyid Shēlah. See Muhammad Sayyid Shelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Sayyid Shēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Muhammad Sayyid Shelah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:40
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Muhammad Sayyid Shelah
Places near Muhammad Sayyid Shelah

Online Dating

Muhammad Sayyid Shelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Muhammad Sayyid Shelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Sayyid Shelah, Afghanistan