Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kolodets Madzhilunnavar

Map of Kolodets Madzhilunnavar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kolodec Madzhilunnavar,Kolodets Madzhilunnavar,Majlun Nawer,Majlūn Nāwer,Колодец Маджилуннавар, Kolodets Madzhilunnavar

Kolodets Madzhilunnavar

Welcome to the Kolodets Madzhilunnavar google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kolodets Madzhilunnavar. See Kolodets Madzhilunnavar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kolodets Madzhilunnavar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kolodets Madzhilunnavar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:32
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Kolodets Madzhilunnavar
Places near Kolodets Madzhilunnavar

Online Dating

Kolodets Madzhilunnavar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kolodets Madzhilunnavar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kolodets Madzhilunnavar, Afghanistan