Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gad Tsah

Map of Gad Tsah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gad Ca,Gad Chah,Gad Chāh,Gad Cā,Gad Tsah,Gaḏ Tsāh, Gaḏ Tsāh

Gad Tsah

Welcome to the Gad Tsah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gaḏ Tsāh. See Gad Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gaḏ Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gad Tsah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:22
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Gad Tsah
Places near Gad Tsah

Online Dating

Gad Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gad Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gad Tsah, Afghanistan