-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tahaneh-e Qader

Map of Tahaneh-e Qader Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tahana-i-Qader,Tahaneh-e Qader,Tahāna-i-Qāder,Tahāneh-e Qāder, Tahāneh-e Qāder

Tahaneh-e Qader

Welcome to the Tahaneh-e Qader google satellite map! This police post is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tahāneh-e Qāder. See Tahaneh-e Qader photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tahāneh-e Qāder area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tahaneh-e Qader
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: police post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.84917/66.24861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:49
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Tahaneh-e Qader
  •  
Places near Tahaneh-e Qader

Online Dating

Tahaneh-e Qader Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tahaneh-e Qader, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tahaneh-e Qader, Afghanistan