-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Wech Ghbargah

Map of Wech Ghbargah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wec Ghbarg,Wech Ghbarg,Wech Ghbargah,Wêch Ghbargah, Wêch Ghbargah

Wech Ghbargah

Welcome to the Wech Ghbargah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêch Ghbargah. See Wech Ghbargah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêch Ghbargah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wech Ghbargah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.86222/66.22861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:59
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Wech Ghbargah
  •  
Places near Wech Ghbargah

Online Dating

Wech Ghbargah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wech Ghbargah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wech Ghbargah, Afghanistan