Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Wali Shelah

Map of Wali Shelah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vali Shelah,Valī Shēlah,Wali Sela,Wali Shelah,Walī Shēlah, Walī Shēlah

Wali Shelah

Welcome to the Wali Shelah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Walī Shēlah. See Wali Shelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Walī Shēlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wali Shelah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:57
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Wali Shelah
Places near Wali Shelah

Online Dating

Wali Shelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wali Shelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wali Shelah, Afghanistan