-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Nazhdikay

Map of Nazhdikay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nazdikay,Nazhdikay,Naz̲h̲ḏikay, Naz̲h̲ḏikay

Nazhdikay

Welcome to the Nazhdikay google satellite map! This depression(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naz̲h̲ḏikay. See Nazhdikay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naz̲h̲ḏikay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Nazhdikay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: depression(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.85472/66.02083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:34
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Nazhdikay
  •  
Places near Nazhdikay
Dārū Khān Kêlay (19.6 km) Kunchay Kêlay (20.3 km) Kach Kākōzaī (20.5 km) Ḩājī Ya‘qūb Kêlay (21.4 km) ‘Alī Jān (21.7 km) Amīr Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (22.5 km) Āqā Muḩammad Kêlay (22.6 km) Ḩājī Mīrzā Kêlay (23.2 km) Dzanglah Sar (23.3 km) Shādizī Kêlay (24 km) Khiran (24.8 km) Walham (25.4 km) Jānak Kêlay (25.5 km) Dāmān (25.5 km) Itī (25.7 km) Khān Shīrīn Kêlay (25.9 km) Shāgêy (26.1 km) Dê Bāqī Kōr (26.2 km)

Online Dating

Nazhdikay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nazhdikay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nazhdikay, Afghanistan