Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ashizo Mandeh

Map of Ashizo Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Acekzo Mandeh,Ashizah Mandah,Ashizo Mandeh,Ashizumandekh,Ashizō Māndêh,Ashīzah Māndah,Ashīzo Māndeh,Asiza Mandeh,Asiza Māndeh,Asizo Mandeh,Ačekzo Mānděh,Ašizo Mānděh,Ашизумандех, Ashizō Māndêh

Ashizo Mandeh

Welcome to the Ashizo Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ashizō Māndêh. See Ashizo Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ashizō Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ashizo Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:43
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Ashizo Mandeh

Online Dating

Ashizo Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ashizo Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ashizo Mandeh, Afghanistan