-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Atsekzai Tanah

Map of Atsekzai Tanah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Acekza'i Tana,Achekza'i Tanah,Achekzā’ī Tāṉah,Atsekzai Tanah,Atsêkzaī Tāṉah,Ačekza’i Tāna,Pogranichnaja Zastava Achikzaj-Tana,Pogranichnaya Zastava Achikzay-Tana,Пограничная Застава Ачикзай-Тана, Atsêkzaī Tāṉah

Atsekzai Tanah

Welcome to the Atsekzai Tanah google satellite map! This border post is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Atsêkzaī Tāṉah. See Atsekzai Tanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Atsêkzaī Tāṉah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Atsekzai Tanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: border post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.87389/66.30972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:01
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Atsekzai Tanah
  •  
Places near Atsekzai Tanah

Online Dating

Atsekzai Tanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Atsekzai Tanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Atsekzai Tanah, Afghanistan